football scarves collection
  Last updates
 

Last updates:

24-05-2015
Austria Lustenau (Austria)
A.C. Arezzo (Italy)
FC Tobol Kostanay (Kazakhstan)
FC Prishtina (Kosovo)
C.R.D. Libolo (Angola)
FC Chiasso (Switzerland)
FC Biel Bienne (Switzerland)
SC Cham (Switzerland)
FC Seuzach (Switzerland)
SC Bruhl St. Gallen (Switzerland)
Avai F.C. (Brazil)
Club Olimpia (Paraguay)
SC Bastia (France)
FC Lorient (France)
 
11-09-2014 FC Wohlen (Switzerland) SV Hongg (Switzerland) FC Lugano (Switzerland) FC Kairat Almaty (Kazakhstan) NK Inter Zapresic (Croatia) FC Klaipeda (Lithuania) US Sassuolo (Italy) Trapani Calcio (Italy) SS Monopoli (Italy) FC Ural (Russia) 23-5-2013 Birkirkara F.C. (Malta) Floriana F.C. (Malta) Gzira United F.C. (Malta) Mosta F.C. (Malta) Hibernians F.C. (Malta) 10-05-2013 A.S.C. Corona Brasov (Romania) C.F. Braila (Romania) 24-04-2013 F.C. Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk (Ukraine) 12-2-2013 BSC Young Boys (Switzerland) NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac (Croatia) NK Slaven Belupo (Croatia) NK Zagreb (Croatia) 20-12-2012 Kups Kuopion Palloseura (Finland) 29-11-2012 T.N.S. The New Saints (Wales) 21-11-2012 Club The Strongest (Bolivia) Sociedad Deportivo Quito (Ecuador) Club Libertad (Paraguay) Club Atletico Penarol (Uruguay) Asociacion Atletica Argentinos Juniors (Argentina) Club Atletico San Lorenzo de Almagro (Argentina) 13-11-2012 Clubul Sportiv Municipal Studentesc Iasi (Romania) C.S. Turnu Severin (Romania) 10-11-2012 Al Rayyan S.C. (Qatar) F.C. Pro Vercelli 1892 (Italy) Deportivo Alaves S.A.D. (Spain) 23-06-2012 FC Hradec Kralove (Czech Republic) FC Tescoma Zlin (Czech Republic) FK Dukla Praha (Czech Republic) SK Sigma Olomouc (Czech Republic) FK Suduva Marijampole (Lithuania) 21-06-2012 FC Vitebsk (Belarus) Club Atletico River Plate (Argentina) Coritiba Foot Ball Club (Brazil) Fortaleza Esporte Clube (Brazil) Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (Brazil) 28-05-2012 C.S. Otopeni (Romania) F.C. Chindia Targoviste (Romania) F.C. Snagov (Romania) F.C. Viitorul Constanta (Romania) Unirea Floresti (Romania) 26-05-2012 FC Dnepr Mogilev (Belarus) 25-05-2012 FC Flora Tallinn (Estonia) FK Spartaks Jurmala (Latvia) Silkeborg IF (Denmark) 24-05-2012 Crusaders F.C. (North of Ireland) Centre d'Esports Sadabell Futbol Club S.A.D. (Spain) Real CLub Celta de Vigo (Spain) 27-04-2012 Club De Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (Argentina) Club Deportivo Oriente Petrolero (Bolivia) FC Nordsjaelland (Denmark) 04-04-2012 FC Dinamo Brest (Belarus) FC Gomel (Belarus) FC Minsk (Belarus) FC Neman Grodno (Belarus) FC Shakhter Soligorsk (Belarus) 02-04-2012 Club Atletico Osasuna (Spain) Club Deportivo Atletico de Marbella (Spain) Club Deportivo Mirandes (Spain) Sociedade Deportiva Compostela (Spain) 01-04-2012 Greve Fodbold (Denmark) Olstykke F.C. (Denmark) FC Ilves (Finland) Athlone Town F.C. (Ireland) Kildare County F.C. (Ireland) U.C.D. University College Dublin A.F.C. (Ireland) 08-03-2012 AGF Aarhus (Denmark) Esbjerg FB Forenede Boldklubber (Denmark) PFC Slavia Sofia (Bulgaria) 01-03-2012 Clubul Sportiv Mioveni (Romania) F.C. Ariesul Turda (Romania) F.C. Maramures Universitar Baia Mare (Romania) 29-02-2012 S.S. Chieti Calcio (Italy) Bala Town F.C. (Wales) F.C. Lviv (Ukraine) 26-02-2012 Club Gimnastic de Tarragona S.A.D. (Spain) Real Oviedo S.A.D. (Spain) Zamora Club de Futbol (Spain) 20-02-2012 FC Jokerit (Finland) SJK Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho (Finland) 13-02-2012 HB Torshavn (Far Oer Islands) Unio Esportiva Santa Coloma (Andorra) Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori (San Marino) Lask Linz (Austria) Mo IL Idrettslag (Norway) Ranheim Fotball (Norway) 11-02-2012 Gyori ETO FC (Hungary) Siofok FC (Hungary) 09-02-2012 FKS Stal Mielec (Poland) GKS Cartusia Kartuzy (Poland) GKS Zamczysko Odrzykon (Poland) Ostoja 1946 Kolaczyce (Poland) OKS Odra Opole (Poland) 27-01-2012 MTZ Ripo - Minsk (Belarus) FC Sheriff Tiraspol (Moldova) FC Tiraspol (Moldova) Bney Eilat F.C. (Israel) F.C. Lokomotiv Kyiv (Ukraine) F.C. Volyn Lutsk (Ukraine) 24-01-2012 I.B.K. Birbekbeineren (Norway) Lov - Ham Fotball (Norway) FC Haka (Finland) SC Retz (Austria) 12-01-2012 Caracas F.C. (Venezuela) Trujillanos F.C. (Venezuela) 10-01-2011 NK Varteks Varazdin (Croatia) FK Vojvodina Novi Sad (Serbia) FK Zemun (Serbia) Anorthosis Famagusta F.C. (Cyprus) 08-01-2012 KS Rakow Czestochova (Poland) Club Polideportivo Merida (Spain) 07-12-2011 Herfolge Boldklub (Denmark) FC Lyn Oslo (Norway) Fredrikstad FK (Norway) 06-12-2011 FC Stade Nyonnais (Switzerland) Dunfermline Athletic F.C. (Scotland) SV Wehen Wiesbaden (Germany) 18-11-2011 C.S. Concordia Chiajna (Romania) C.S. Jiul Petrosani (Romania) Club Sportiv Universitar Vointa Sibiu (Romania) F.C. Astra Ploiesti (Romania) F.C. Brasov (Romania) F.C. Otelul Galati (Romania) F.C. Unirea Urziceni (Romania) 17-11-2011 Aberystwyth Town F.C. (Wales) Dujrgardens IF Fotboll (Sweden) 15-11-2011 Alemannia Aachen (Germany) 07-11-2011 Real Club Recreativo de Huelva S.A.D. (Spain) Real Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona S.A.D. (Spain) 27-10-2011 A.S. Gubbio 1910 (Italy) Erzsebeti SMTK (Hungary) 06-10-2011 AC Allianssi (Finland) FC Lahti (Finland) Mypa Myllykosken Pallo 47 (Finland) 05-10-2011 FC Rapperswil - Jona (Switzerland) 04-10-2011 KKS Lech Poznan (Poland) KS Lechia Zielona Gora (Poland) 28-09-2011 FC Lootus Kohtla - Jarve (Estonia) 26-09-2011 F.C. Feniks Illichevets Kalinine (Ukraine) F.C. Olimpik Donetsk (Ukraine) 23-09-2011 F.C. Angusht Nazran (Russia) F.C. Kolomna (Russia) F.C. Yelets (Russia 08-07-2011 F.K. Sloboda Tuzla (Bosnia & Herzegovina) 06-07-2011 F.C. Dynamo Barnaul (Russia) F.C. Sokol Saratov (Russia) F.C. Uralan Elitsa (Russia) 03-09-2011 F.C. Karpaty Lviv (Ukraine) F.C. Dynamo Vologda (Russia) F.C. Spartak Kostroma (Russia) 01-09-2011 Modena Football Club 1912 (Italy) TSV 1860 Munchen (Germany) 22-08-2011 KR Reykjavik (Iceland) K.S.C. Sporting Lokeren (Belgium) OHL Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Belgium) 11-08-2011 F.C. Gornyak Kryvyi Rih (Ukraine) F.C. Yednist Plysky (Ukraine) 10-08-2011 KS Szczakowianka Jaworzno (Poland) 08-08-2011 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus F.C. (Hungary) 31-07-2011 F.C. Politehnica Iasi (Romania) Almere City FC (Holland) HVV Den Haag (Holland) NAC Breda FC (Holland) SC Enschede (Holland) Sportlust '46 (Holland) SVA Assendelft (Holland) Z.M.V.V. Zeerobben (Holland) 27-07-2011 FC Inter Turku (Finland) ROPS Rovaniemen Palloseura (Finland) 25-07-2011 Istanbul Maltepe Spor (Turkey) Kartal Spor Kulubu (Turkey) Sanliurfaspor Kulubu (Turkey) 15-07-2011 Calcio Padova (Italy) F.C. Farul Constanta (Romania) 02-07-2011 Aydinspor (Turkey) 30-06-2011 PFC Botev Plovdiv (Bulgaria) PFC Litex Lovech (Bulgaria) PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv (Bulgaria) PFC Naftex Neftochimic Burgas (Bulgaria) PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas (Bulgaria) 29-06-2011 FK Banga Gargzdai (Lithuania) FK Nevezis (Lithuania) F.C. Volga Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) Rangers F.C. (Scotland) IF Elfsborg (Sweden) 15-06-2011 C.S. Gaz Metan Medias (Romania) Clubul Sportiv Industria Sarmei Campia Turzii (Romania) F.C. Arges Pitesti (Romania) F.C. Corvinul Hunedoara (Romania) F.C. Gloria Buzau (Romania) F.C. Municipal Tirgu Mures (Romania) F.C. Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti (Romania) 13-06-2011 F.C. Obolon Kyiv (Ukraine) PFC Sevastopol (Ukraine) 11-06-2011 F.C. Gazovik Orenburg (Russia) 02-06-2011 Club Atletico Los Andes (Argentina) Club Atletico Platense (Argentina) Club Atletico Sarmiento (Argentina) Club Estudiantes de La Plata (Argentina) Racing Club de Avellaneda (Argentina) 31-05-2011 F.C. Presnya Moskva (Russia) F.C. Spartak - MZHK Ryazan (Russia) F.C. Torpedo Vladimir (Russia) 30-05-2011 Chesterfield F.C. (England) Plymouth Argyle F.C. (England) Sheffield United F.C. (England) 26-05-2011 FC Honka Espoo (Finland) 20-05-2011 Al-Nasr Benghazi (Libya) SC Rheindorf Altach (Austria) F.C. CSKA Kyiv (Ukraine) F.C. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (Ukraine) 19-05-2011 Adiyamanspor (Turkey) Afyonkarahisar Spor (Turkey) Anadolu Uskudar 1908 (Turkey) Araklispor (Turkey) B. Bingolspor (Turkey) Batman Belediyespor Kulubu (Turkey) Bayburtspor 1973 (Turkey) Bucaspor Kulubu (Turkey) Corumspor (Turkey) Denizlispor Kulubu (Turkey) Dersimspor (Turkey) 17-05-2011 Duzcespor Kulubu (Turkey) Erzincanspor (Turkey) Erzurumspor (Turkey) Fatih Karagumruk S.K. (Turkey) Gebzespor Kulubu (Turkey) Hacettepe S.K. (Turkey) Haskoy Spor Kulubu (Turkey) Kayseiri Erciyesspor (Turkey) Karsiyaka S.K. (Turkey) Kucukkoy Spor Kulubu (Turkey) Kutahyaspor Kulubu (Turkey) 14-05-2011 Mersin Idman Yurdu S.K. (Turkey) Muglaspor (Turkey) Nigdespor (Turkey) Sinopspor Kulubu (Turkey) Sultangazi Spor Kulubu (Turkey) TKI Tavsanli Linyit Spor (Turkey) Vefa Spor Kulubu Dernegi (Turkey) Yeni Malatyaspor (Turkey) 05-05-2011 FC 72 Erperldange (Luxembourg) 04-05-2011 Club Deportivo Castellon S.A.D. (Spain) Valencia Club de Futbol (Spain) 03-05-2011 FC Lisse (Holland) Arema F.C. (Indonesia) 22-04-2011 Videoton F.C. 1941 (Hungary) FK Pobeda Prilep (Macedonia) Tromso IL Idrettslag (Norway) 21-04-2011 KS Gryf 95 Slupsk (Poland) KS Ruch Radzionkow (Poland) KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (Poland) WKS Slask Wroclaw (Poland) 20-04-2011 NK Siroki Brijeg (Bosnia & Herzegovina) 15-04-2011 A.C. Siena (Italy) Sorrento Calcio (Italy) 14-04-2011 F.C. Zirka Kirovohrad (Ukraine) Lillestrom Sportsklubb (Norway) Molde Fotballklubb (Norway) St. Patrick's Athletic F.C. (Ireland) Glentoran F.C. (North of Ireland) Cardiff City F.C. (Wales) 11-04-2011 Club Deportivo Boca Juniors (Argentina) Odense Boldklub (Denmark) Nuneaton Borough F.C. (England) Swindon Town F.C. (England) 08-04-2011 Landskrona BoIS (Sweden) 31-03-2011 Club Nacional de Football (Uruguay) K.A.S. Eupen (Belgium) K.V. Kortrijk (Belgium) 30-03-2011 Futebol Clube de Vizela (Portugal) Sport Clube Freamunde (Portugal) Vitoria Futebol Clube (Portugal) 29-03-2011 Club Social y Deportivo Comunicaciones (Guatemala) Club Social y Deportivo Municipal (Guatemala) F.C. Igroservice Simferopol (Ukraine) MSK Zilina (Slovakia) 28-03-2011 F.C. SKA - Energiya Khabarovsk (Russia) F.C. SKA Rostov on Don (Russia) F.C. Torpedo Metallurg (Russia) F.C. Vityaz Podolsk (Russia) F.C. Volgar - Gazprom Astrakhan (Russia) 26-03-2011 Adana Demirspor Kulubu (Turkey) Altay Spor Kulubu (Turkey) Beykoz Spor Kulubu Dernegi (Turkey) Diyarbakirspor Kulubu (Turkey) Elazigspor Kulubu (Turkey) Giresunspor Kulubu (Turkey) Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediye (Turkey) Kasimpasa Spor Kulubu (Turkey) Kastamonuspor (Turkey) Manisaspor (Turkey) Mardinspor (Turkey) Menemenspor (Turkey) Sitespor (Turkey) Turgutluspor (Turkey) 18-03-2011 Club Deportivo Logrones S.A.D. (Spain) F.C. Asmaral (Russia) F.C. Dinamo Voronezh (Russia) F.C. Spartak Chelyabinsk (Russia) F.C. Spartak Shchyolkovo (Russia) F.C. Uralmash (Russia) 15-03-2011 FK Backa 1901 (Serbia) NK Crikvenica (Croatia) 14-03-2011 F.C. Arsenal Kiev (Ukraine) F.C. Bukovyna Chernivtsi (Ukraine) F.C. Dynamo Khmelnytskyi (Ukraine) F.C. Goverla (Ukraine) F.C. Metalurg Donetsk (Ukraine) F.C. Poltava (Ukraine) F.C. Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (Ukraine) F.C. Vorskla Poltava (Ukraine) PFC Olexsandria (Ukraine) SC Tavria Simferopol (Ukraine) 10-03-2011 FK Buducnost Podgorica (Montenegro) CS Petange (Luxembourg) U.C. Albinoleffe (Italy) 08-03-2011 Altinordu S.K. (Turkey) Bandirmaspor (Turkey) Boluspor (Turkey) Bursaspor Kulubu Dernegi (Turkey) Eskisehirspor Kulubu (Turkey) Eyupspor Kulubu (Turkey) Goztepe A.S. (Turkey) Kayserispor (Turkey) MKE Ankaragucu (Turkey) Sakaryaspor (Turkey) Usakspor (Turkey) 04-03-2011 Helsingborgs I.F. (Sweden) Odd Grenland (Norway) F.C. Meteor Zhukovsky (Russia) 03-03-2011 F.C. Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk (Russia) F.C. Mordovia Saransk (Russia) F.C. Nosta Novotroitsk (Russia) F.C. Sodovik Sterlitamak (Russia) 01-03-2011 FC Ajax Lasnamae (Estonia) JK Nomme Kalju (Estonia) JK Parnu Vaprus (Estonia) JK Polva Lootos (Estonia) JK Tallinna Kalev (Estonia) JK Tammeka Tartu (Estonia) JK Viljandi Tulevik (Estonia) 28-02-2011 FC Olimpia Balti (Moldova) FC Astana (Kazakhstan) Busan I'Park FC (South Korea) FC Seoul (South Korea) 25-02-2011 Aias Salamina F.C. (Greece) Apollon Kalamarias F.C. (Greece) Ethnikos Olympiakos Volou F.C. (Greece) G.A.S. Anagennisi Arta F.C. (Greece) Kalamata F.C. (Greece) PAE Niki Volou F.C. (Greece) Panaitolikos G.F.S. (Greece) 24-02-2011 Esteghlal F.C. (Iran) Persepolis F.C. (Iran) 23-02-2011 FC Banants Yerevan (Armenia) FC Yerevan (Armenia) 22-02-2011 SV Ried (Austria) Levanger Fotballklubb (Norway) 21-02-2011 Caykur Rizespor Kulubu (Turkey) Gumushanespor Kulubu (Turkey) Kardemir Karabukspor (Turkey) Orduspor (Turkey) Sivasspor (Turkey) 18-02-2011 Parma F.C. (Italy) 16-02-2011 NK Celik Zenica (Bosnia & Herzegovina) FK Vardar Skopje (Macedonia) NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slovenia) 14-02-2011 Ballymena United F.C. (North of Ireland) Adanaspor Kulubu (Turkey) 12-02-2011 F.C. Midtjylland (Denmark) FC Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) BK Hacken (Sweden) FC Dinamo Tbilisi (Georgia) FC Paxtakor Tashkent (Uzbekistan) 09-02-2011 FC Zurich (Switzerland) Royal Standart de Liege (Belgium) Pors Grenland Fotball (Norway) F.C. Metallurg Lipetsk (Russia) NK Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) 07-02-2011 F.C. Bihor Oradea (Romania) F.C. Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (Romania) F.C. Dinamo Bucuresti (Romania) F.C. Rapid Bucuresti (Romania) F.C. Universitatea Craiova (Romania) F.C. Uta Arad (Romania) 04-02-2011 A.O. Kavala F.C. (Greece) A.S. Lamia F.C. (Greece) Doxa Dramas F.C. (Greece) Egaleo F.C. (Greece) Fostiras Tavros F.C. (Greece) G.S. Apollon Smyrni (Greece) PAE A.O. Kerkyra (Greece) PAE Panionios G.S.S. (Greece) PAS Giannina F.C. (Greece) Trikala F.C. (Greece) Veria F.C. (Greece) 03-02-2011 Bangor City F.C. (Wales) FC Spartak Plovdiv (Bulgaria) PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich (Bulgaria) PFC Vidima - Rakovski (Bulgaria) 28-01-2011 C.F. Universidad de Chile (Chile) 26-01-2011 Achilles '29 (Holland) CVV De Jodan Boys (Holland) FC De Bilt (Holland) FC Dordrecht (Holland) FC Eindhoven (Holland) FC Lienden (Holland) HSV Hoek (Holland) MVV Maastricht (Holland) N.I.V.O. Sparta (Holland) SC Everstein (Holland) SC Telstar (Holland) V.V. Lekvogels (Holland) W.H.C. Wezep (Holland) 25-01-2011 C.F. Gloria 1922 Bistrita (Romania) C.S. Alro Slatina (Romania) F.C. CFR 1907 Cluj (Romania) F.C. Olimpia Satu Mare (Romania) F.C. Unirea Alba Iulia (Romania) F.C. Universitatea Cluj (Romania) F.C. Vaslui (Romania) FC St. Gallen (Switzerland) Carmarthen Town A.F.C. (Wales) Porthmadog F.C. (Wales) 24-01-2011 OFC Botev Vratsa (Bulgaria) Cork City F.C. (Ireland) 21-01-2011 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria) Royal Thai Army Football Club (Thailand) Alta I.F. (Norway) Racing Club de Ferrol S.A.D. (Spain) 20-01-2011 F.C. Differdange 03 (Luxembourg) FC Naters (Switzerland) Scarborough F.C. (England) 15-01-2011 Shamrock Rovers F.C. (Ireland) 12-01-2011 Royal Excelsior Mouscron (Belgium) F.C. Alnas Almetyevsk (Russia) F.C. Dynamo Bryansk (Russia) F.C. Dynamo Makhachkala (Russia) F.C. Dynamo Kirov (Russia) F.C. Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) F.C. Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) F.C. Okean Nakhodka (Russia) F.C. Spartak Nizhny Novgorod (Russia) F.C. Spartak Tambov (Russia) F.C. Zelenograd (Russia) 08-01-2011 F.C. Ashdod (Israel) Hapoel Jerusalem F.C. (Israel) Hapoel Kfar Saba F.C. (Israel) Hapoel Petah Tivka F.C. (Israel) Hapoel Tel Aviv F.C. (Israel) KS Ruch Chorzow (Poland) FK Bohemians Praha (Czech Republic) 07-01-2011 F.K. Zeljeznicar (Bosnia & Herzegovina) S.S.Lanciano 1924 (Italy) Cordoba Club de Futbol S.A.D. (Spain) 31-12-2010 FC Lausanne Sport (Switzerland) Cercle Brugge K.S.V. (Belgium) K.S.V. Roeselare (Belgium) R.S.C. Anderlecht (Belgium) 30-12-2010 AZ Alkmaar Zaanstreek (Holland) FC Den Bosch (Holland) FC Twente 1965 (Holland) FC Volendam (Holland) Helmond Sport (Holland) Quick Boys Katwijk VV (Holland) RBC Roosendaal (Holland) S.B.V. Excelsior (Holland) SV Spakenburg (Holland) V.V. Ijsselmeervogels (Holland) 29-12-2010 Atletico Roma F.C. (Italy) Amager Boldklub af 1970 (Denmark) I.K. Grand Bodo (Norway) 28-12-2010 F.C. Kamaz (Russia) F.C. Luch Energiya Vladivostok (Russia) F.C. Chita (Russia) 23-12-2010 BV Veendam (Holland) 22-12-2010 F91 Dudelange (Luxembourg) MKS Pogon Szczecin (Poland) 18-12-2010 SC Cambuur (Holland) RKC Waalwijk (Holland) 11-12-2010 FH Hafnarfjordur (Iceland) IA Akranes (Iceland) Fram Reykjavik (Iceland) Fjolnir (Iceland) 29-10-2010 F.K. Bodo-Glimt (Norway) Stromsgodset Idrettsforening (Norway) U.S. Triestina (Italy) OFI Crete F.C. (Greece) 28-10-2010 F.C. Terek Grozny (Russia) F.C. Sibir Novosibirsk (Russia) F.C. Krasnodar (Russia) F.C. Kuban Krasnodar (Russia) F.C. Druzhba Maykop (Russia) 26-10-2010 FC Khimik Svetlogorsk (Belarus) FC Rudensk (Belarus) FC Torpedo Zhodino (Belarus) FC Veras Nesvizh (Belarus) F.C. Anzhi Makhachkala (Russia) F.C. Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo (Russia) 25-10-2010 Jagiellonia Byalistok (Poland) KS Lechia Gdansk (Poland) Wisla Plock S.A. (Poland) Zaglebie Lubin S.A. (Poland) F.C. Metalurg Zaporizhya (Ukraine) F.C. Chernomorets Odessa (Ukraine) F.C. Dniester Ovidiopol (Ukraine) F.C. Gelios (Ukraine) F.C. Nafkom Brovary (Ukraine) F.C. Kremin Kremenchuk (Ukraine) F.C. Krystall Kherson (Ukraine) F.C. Kryvbass Kryvyi Rih (Ukraine) SC Olkom Melitopol (Ukraine) 24-10-2010 NK Domzale (Slovenia) NK Interblock Ljubljana (Slovenia) R.A.E.C. Mons (Belgium) Ankaraspor Anonim Sirketi (Turkey) Kocaelispor Kulubu (Turkey) Konyaspor Kulubu (Turkey) Sivasspor (Turkey) SV Mattersburg (Austria) FK Austria Wien (Austria) 23-10-2010 FC Okzhetpes (Kazakhstan) FC Vostok (Kazakhstan) F.K. MKT-Araz Imsili (Azerbaijan) Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors (Argentina) Club Atletico Nueva Chicago (Argentina) Ado Den Haag (Holland) AGOVV Apeldoorn (Holland) F.C. Sion (Switzerland) 22-10-2010 1 FK Pribram (Czech Republic) Slezsky FC Opava (Czech Republic) DSC Arminia Bielefeld (Germany) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Germany) VFL Wolfsburg (Germany) Villareal Club de Futbol S.A.D. (Spain) 21-10-2010 SK Blazma (Latvia) Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C. (Israel) 18-11-2010 FK Drnovice (Czech Republic) 16-11-2010 Trelleborgs FF (Sweden) A.C. Sambonifacese (Italy) 11-11-2010 FK Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) HNK Rijeka (Croatia) NK Karlovac (Croatia) 09-11-2010 A.C. Monza Brianza 1912 (Italy) KS Promien Zary (Poland) 06-11-2010 Pecsi Mecsek F.C. (Hungary) 29-10-2010 FCM Bacau (Romania) Calcio Padova (Italy) FC Superfund (Austria) Malaga Club de Futbol S.A.D. (Spain) F.C. Rostov (Russia) F.C. Istra (Russia) F.C. Rotor Volgograd (Russia) F.C. Saturn Ramenskoe Moskva (Russia) F.C. Torpedo Moskva (Russia) 28-10-2010 OFC Sliven 2000 (Bulgaria) PFC Beroe Stara Zagora (Bulgaria) PFC Maritsa Plovdiv (Bulgaria) FC Bate Borisov (Belarus) Maccabi Petach Tikva (Israel) PAE Asteras Tripolis (Greece) SFC Desna Chernihiv (Ukraine) 27-10-2010 F.C. Moskva (Russia) 25-10-2010 A.S. Varese 1910 (Italy) 22-10-2010 HNK Hajduk Split (Croatia) Apoel F.C. (Cyprus) F.C. Poli Timisoara (Romania) I.F.K. Goteborg (Sweden) Halmstads B.K. (Sweden) Santos Futebol Clube (Brazil) Fluminense Futebol Clube (Brazil) Portimonense Sporting Clube (Portugal) Lierse S.K (Belgium) K.F.C. Germinal Beerschot (Belgium) 20-10-2010 F.C. Sumy (Ukraine) F.C. Zorya Luhansk (Ukraine) F.C. Schaffhausen (Switzerland) F.C. Tekstilshchik Ivanovo (Russia) Zalaegerszeg Torna Egylet (Hungary) 19-10-2010 F.C. Petrolul Ploiesti (Romania) Novara Calcio (Italy) 17-10-2010 F.C. Shinnik Yaroslavl (Russia) PFC Spartak Nalchik (Russia) F.C. Torpedo-Zil (Russia) F.K. Baltika Kaliningrad (Russia) F.C. Alania Vladikavkaz (Russia) F.C. Nyva Ternopil (Ukraine) 15-10-2010 FK Auda (Latvia) FK Mazeikiai (Lithuania) Urawa Red Diamonds (Japan)
12-10-2010
Gaziantepspor (Turkey)
Malatyaspor S.K. (Turkey)

07-10-2010
C.D. Boca Juniors (Argentina)
C.D. Cruz Azul (Mexico)
F.C. Steaua Bucuresti (Romania)
05-10-2010
Stade Brestois 29 (France)
Galway United F.C. (Ireland)
U.D. Las Palmas S.A.D. (Spain)

02-10-2010
Aalesunds F.K. (Norway)
FC Spartak Trnava (Slovakia)
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica (Slovakia)
SK Slovan Bratislava (Slovakia)

28-09-2010
F.C. Swift Hesperange (Luxembourg)
Apollon Limassol F.C. (Cyprus)
22-09-2010
Hapoel Haifa F.C. (Israel)
Hapoel Be'er Sheva F.C. (Israel)
Helsingborgs I.F. (Sweden)

12-09-2010
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz (Austria)
F.C. Red Bull Salzburg (Austria)
30-08-2010
Malmo FF (Sweden)

21-08-2010
Rosenborg Ballklub (Norway)
20-08-2010
Drogheda United F.C. (Ireland)
De Graafschap (Holland)
FC Zwolle (Holland)
Sparta Rotterdam (Holland)
VVV - Venlo (Holland)

13-08-2010
Crystal Palace F.C. (England)
FC Luzern (Switzerland)
Antalyaspor Kulubu (Turkey)
AFC Ajax (Holland)
GKS Katowice (Poland)
Cadiz Club de Futbol S.A.D. (Spain)
12-08-2010
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv F.C. (Israel)
Maccabi Netanya F.C. (Israel)
Bohemians 1905 (Czech Republic)
F.C. Amkar Perm (Russia)
FC Emmen (Holland)

07-08-2010
F.C. Geneve Servette (Switzerland)
F.C. Sion (Switzerland)
F.C. Sochaux (France)
Real Betis Balompie S.A.D. (Spain)
05-08-2010
F.C. Vaduz (Liechtenstein)
S.V. Zulte Waregem (Belgium)

03-08-2010
F.C. Knyazha Shchasllyve (Ukraine)
F.C. Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine)
02-08-2010
F.C.Fakel Voronezh (Russia)
F.C. Sibiryak Bratsk (Russia)

01-08-2010
Associacao Desportiva de Machico (Portugal)
Associacao Naval de 1 Maio (Portugal)
Clube Desportivo Trofense (Portugal)
Clube de Futebol Uniao Madeira (Portugal)
Futebol Clube Pacos de Ferreira (Portugal)
Futebol Clube Penafiel (Portugal)
Futebol Clube Tirsense (Portugal)
Gil Vicente Futebol Clube (Portugal)
Leixoes Sport Club (Portugal)
Moreirense Futebol Clube (Portugal)
Rio Ave Futebol Clube (Portugal)
Sporting Clube Farense (Portugal)
Sporting Club Olhanense (Portugal)
Uniao Desportiva de Leiria (Portugal)
Varzim Sport Clube (Portugal)
31-07-2010
Kaizer Chiefs F.C. (South Africa)
Orlando Pirates F.C. (South Africa)
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas (Brazil)
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Brazil)
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama (Brazil)
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube (Brazil)
Goias Esporte Clube (Brazil)
Gremio Foot-ball Porto Alegrense (Brazil)
Sport Club Internacional (Brazil)
Sao Paulo Futebol Clube (Brazil)

30-07-2010
Boavista Futebol Clube (Portugal)
Clube de Futebol Estrela da Amadora (Portugal)
Clube de Futebol OS Belenenses (Portugal)
Clube Desportivo das Aves (Portugal)
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia (Portugal)
Sporting Clube de Braga (Portugal)
28-07-2010
Debreceni VSC (Hungary)
Diosgyori VTK (Hungary)
MTK Budapest F.C. (Hungary)
PAE Ethnikos Piraeus (Greece)
Pyrsos Grevenon (Greece)

26-07-2010
FC Lugano (Switzerland)
21-07-2010
F.C. Avangard Kursk (Russia)
F.C. Chernomorets Novorossiysk (Russia)
F.C. Dynamo Moskva (Russia)
F.C. Khimki (Russia)
F.C. Lokomotiv Moskva (Russia)
F.C. Rubin Kazan (Russia)
F.C. Salyut Belgorod (Russia)
F.C. Tom Tomsk (Russia)
PFC CSKA Moskva (Russia)

20-07-2010
F.C. Netegalm (Belgium)
Union Deportiva Salamanca S.A.D. (Spain)
Patrick Thistle F.C. (Scotland)
Racing Club de Lens (France)
Linfield F.C. (North of Ireland)
Illichivets (Ukraine)
Cosenza Calcio 1914 (Italy)
A.C.R. Messina (Italy)
Reggina Calcio (Italy)
18-07-2010
FS Metta/LU (Latvia)
FK Kruoja Pakruojis (Lithuania)
FK Siauliai (Lithuania)
A.C. Ancona (Italy)

17-07-2010
K.F.C. Lommel S.K. (Belgium)
K.R.C. Genk (Belgium)
FC Slovan Liberec (Czech Republic)
FK Baumit Jablonec 97 (Czech Republic)
FK Chomoutov (Czech Republic)
16-07-2010
Alicante C.F. (Spain)
Elche Club de Futbol S.A.D. (Spain)
F.C. Cartagena (Spain)
Hercules Club de Futbol S.A.D. (Spain)
Levante Union Deportiva S.A.D. (Spain)
F.C. Hansa Rostock (Germany)
Herta BSC (Germany)
SpVgg Unterhaching (Germany)

14-07-2010
Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. (Istrael)
Beitar Jerusalem F.C. (Istrael)
LKS Lodz (Poland)
PGE GKS Belchatow (Poland)
KS Amica Wronki (Poland)
KS Polonia Warszawa (Poland)
Wisla Krakow S.A. (Poland)
12-07-2010
First Vienna F.C. 1894 (Austria)
SV Pasching (Austria)

10-07-2010
KF Skenderbeu Korce (Albania)
Ethnikos Asteras F.C. (Greece)
Panachaiki Gymnastiki Enosi (Greece)

07-07-2010
F.C. Eztella Ettelbruck (Luxembourg)
F.C. Everton (England)
02-07-2010
Budapesti Vasas SC (Hungary)

01-07-2010
FK Viktoria Zizkov (Czech Republic)
Derry City F.C. (North of Ireland)
Charlton Athletic (England)
Portsmouth F.C. (England)
23-06-2010
Società Polisportiva Tre Penne (San Marino)
FC Utrecht (Holland)
Heracles Almelo (Holland)
N.E.C. (Holland)
SC Heerenveen (Holland)
Vitesse (Holland)
Willem II Tilburg (Holland)

22-06-2010
Club Desportivo Nacional (Portugal)
K.A.A. Gent (Belgium)
SK Rapid Wien (Austria)
Grazer AK (Austria)
14-06-2010
FBK Kaunas (Lithuania)
FK Alytis (Lithuania)
FK Ekranas (Lithuania)
FK Tauras Taurage (Lithuania)
FK Vetra (Lithuania)
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius (Lithuania)

04-06-2010
1 FC Brno (Czech Republic)
1 FC Slovacko (Czech Republic)
A.C. Sparta Praha (Czech Republic)
FC Hlucin (Czech Republic)
FC Viktoria Plzen (Czech Republic)
SK Slavia Praha (Czech Republic)
01-06-2010
Calcio Catania (Italy)
A.S. Cesena (Italy)

29-05-2010
NK Maribor (Slovenia)
27-05-2010
GKS Piast Gliwice (Poland)
KS Gornik Zabrze (Poland)
Go Ahead Eagles (Holland)

23-05-2010
FK Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
Qormi F.C. (Malta)
Valletta F.C. (Malta)
19-05-2010
A.J. Auxerre (France)
Clermont Foot Auvergne (France)
C.S. Sedan Ardennes (France)
F.C. Girondins de Bordeaux (France)
F.C. Metz (France)
La Berrichone de Chateauroux (France)
Montpellier H.S.C. (France)
Olympique Lyonnais (France)
Stade de Reims (France)
Toulouse F.C. (France)

17-05-2010
Club Deportivo de Tenerife S.A.D. (Spain)
Real Sociedad de Futbol S.A.D. (Spain)
Real Sporting de Gjion S.A.D. (Spain)
Sevilla F.C. S.A.D. (Spain)
12-05-2010
SC Bregenz (Austria)

11-05-2010
FC Tirol Innsbruck (Austria)
KS Widzew Lodz (Poland)
Trabzonspor (Turkey)
09-05-2010
Legia Warsawa (Poland)
Saint Etienne (France)
A.I.K. Stochkolm (Sweden)

06-05-2010
Club Atletico de Madrid (Spain)
Olympique de Marseille (France)
Chivas de Guadalajara (Mexico)
Royal Antwerp FC (Belgium)


 
  Today, there have been 22 visitors (119 hits) on this page.  
 
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=